E3-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.03.2019 12:15

SV Horneburg 1

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

2:5

09.03.2019 12:15

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

7:1

09.03.2019 12:15

SF Stuckenbusch IV

VfB Waltrop 3

0:18

09.03.2019 12:30

SV Titania Erkenschwick 2

TuS Henrichenburg

0:7

21.03.2019 17:30

Westfalia Vinnum

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

3:2

23.03.2019 12:15

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

2:7

23.03.2019 12:15

SF Stuckenbusch IV

Westfalia Vinnum

2:9

23.03.2019 12:30

SV Titania Erkenschwick 2

VfB Waltrop 3

2:4

23.03.2019 13:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

TuS Henrichenburg

0:8

25.03.2019 18:00

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SV Titania Erkenschwick 2

4:1

30.03.2019 11:00

VfB Waltrop 3

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III

7:6

30.03.2019 12:15

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

4:3

30.03.2019 12:15

Westfalia Vinnum

TuS Henrichenburg

0:3

30.03.2019 12:15

SF Stuckenbusch IV

SV Horneburg 1

2:6

06.04.2019 11:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick 2

SF Stuckenbusch IV

7:0

06.04.2019 12:15

SV Horneburg 1

Westfalia Vinnum

0:2

06.04.2019 12:15

TuS Henrichenburg

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

2:0

06.04.2019 12:15

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

VfB Waltrop 3

2:8

12.04.2019 16:15

VfB Waltrop 3

SV Horneburg 1

11:1

27.04.2019 11:00

TuS Henrichenburg

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III

10:6

04.05.2019 10:45

VfB Waltrop 3

TuS Henrichenburg

1:4

04.05.2019 12:15

SF Stuckenbusch IV

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III

6:10

04.05.2019 12:15

SV Horneburg 1

SV Titania Erkenschwick 2

4:5

04.05.2019 12:15

Westfalia Vinnum

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

4:2

11.05.2019 12:15

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III

SV Horneburg 1

4:1

11.05.2019 12:15

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

SF Stuckenbusch IV

14:2

11.05.2019 12:15

Westfalia Vinnum

SV Titania Erkenschwick 2

2:4

11.05.2019 12:15

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

VfB Waltrop 3

2:5

15.05.2019 17:45

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SF Stuckenbusch IV

9:2

18.05.2019 10:00

VfB Waltrop 3

Westfalia Vinnum

2:0

18.05.2019 12:15

SV Horneburg 1

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

3:8

18.05.2019 12:15

SF Stuckenbusch IV

TuS Henrichenburg

1:25

18.05.2019 12:30

SV Titania Erkenschwick 2

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III

5:3

25.05.2019 11:00

Westfalia Vinnum

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III

3:4

25.05.2019 12:15

TuS Henrichenburg

SV Horneburg 1

12:1

25.05.2019 12:15

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

SV Titania Erkenschwick 2

11:4

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

25.05.2019 12:15

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

11

SV Titania Erkenschwick 2

4

Tabelle

1. TuS Henrichenburg

24

2. VfB Waltrop 3

21

3. Rot-Weiß Erkenschw.

15

4. Westfalia Vinnum

12

5. DJK SV GW Erkensch.

12

6. SV Titania Erkensc.

12

7. DJK Sportfreunde D.

9

8. SV Horneburg 1

3

9. SF Stuckenbusch IV

0

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Südringweg

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:00

Lohschule

So spielt die Liga

18.05.2019 12:15

SV Horneburg 1

3

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

8

18.05.2019 12:30

SV Titania Erkenschwick 2

5

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III

3

25.05.2019 11:00

Westfalia Vinnum

3

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III

4

25.05.2019 12:15

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

11

SV Titania Erkenschwick 2

4

25.05.2019 12:15

TuS Henrichenburg

12

SV Horneburg 1

1

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 263

Gestern Online: 440

Diesen Monat: 9335

Letzter Monat: 15864

Total: 132871