C-Klasse - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.10.2021 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

4:1

17.10.2021 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

4:2

17.10.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08 II

2:0

17.10.2021 13:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen II

SV Bossendorf II

0:3

17.10.2021 13:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark II

TuS Henrichenburg III

2:10

24.10.2021 11:00

SV Bossendorf III

FC 96 Recklinghausen II

24.10.2021 11:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.10.2021 12:45

Westfalia Vinnum II

SW Meckinghoven III

24.10.2021 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

TuS Henrichenburg II

24.10.2021 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark II

24.10.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

VfB Waltrop II

24.10.2021 15:00

TuS Henrichenburg III

Eintracht Waltrop

31.10.2021 13:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

31.10.2021 13:00

SW Meckinghoven III

TuS Henrichenburg III

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SV Bossendorf II

8

33

19

2

Westfalia Vinnum II

8

15

18

3

Eintracht Waltrop

7

24

15

4

TuS Henrichenburg III

8

17

15

5

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

8

10

15

6

VfB Waltrop II

7

8

13

7

TuS Henrichenburg II

7

20

12

8

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

7

-1

12

9

FC 96 Recklinghausen II

7

4

10

10

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

8

-9

10

11

Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08 II

8

-2

9

12

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

7

-8

6

13

SV Bossendorf III

8

-32

4

14

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark II

7

-55

3

15

SW Meckinghoven III

7

-24

1

Nächstes Spiel

24.10.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

VfB Waltrop II

Letztes Spiel

17.10.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

2

Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08 II

0

Tabelle C-Klasse

1. SV Bossendorf II

19

2. Westfalia Vinnum II

18

3. Eintracht Waltrop

15

4. TuS Henrichenburg .

15

5. FC 26 Erkenschwick.

15

6. VfB Waltrop II

13

7. TuS Henrichenburg II

12

8. SV Titania Erkensc.

12

9. FC 96 Recklinghaus.

10

10. SuS Concordia Flae.

10

11. Spvgg Recklinghaus.

9

12. DJK Sportfreunde D.

6

13. SV Bossendorf III

4

14. 1. FC Preußen Hoch.

3

15. SW Meckinghoven III

1

Login

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Mitte

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Mitte

Ergebnisse der C-Klasse

17.10.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

2

Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08 II

0

17.10.2021 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

4

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

2

17.10.2021 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

4

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

1

17.10.2021 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

1

Westfalia Vinnum II

1

17.10.2021 13:00

SW Meckinghoven III

4

SV Bossendorf III

4

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 260

Gestern Online: 466

Diesen Monat: 13131

Letzter Monat: 20005

Total: 559091