Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Berg

Peter

Brauckmann

Lars

Brettin

Dominic

Forster

Karsten

Fritzenkötter

Thomas

Gerwerth

Stefan

Grobe

Sven

Haase

Andreas

Halermöller

Marc

Heermann

Kevin

Holz

Stephanie

Kozole

Michael

Kullik

Christoph

Künzel

Andreas

Lammich

Mario

Meermann

Christian

Miodek

Stefan

Pantförder

Tobias

Pantförder

David

Pelka

Torsten

Reichardt

Klaus

Reichert

Ingmar

Ridder

Martin

Schenk

Bodo

Schmahl

Michael

Schneider

Frank

Strübing

Christian

Tasche

Oliver

Torrealber

Mathias

Tröster

Björn

Wehenkel

Sascha

Weinhold

Christian

Wurrow

Dustin

Zepanski

Stefan

Ziegler

Dirk

Zolberg

Alexander

Zöphel

Heiko

van Scharrel

Nils

Kommende Spiele

1.Mannschaft:
20.10.2019 13:00 Uhr

FC Spvgg Oberwiese

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln

2.Mannschaft:
20.10.2019 13:00 Uhr

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

G1-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2013 + 2014):
02.11.2019 10:00 Uhr

TuS Henrichenburg

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln

E2-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2009 + 2010):
02.11.2019 11:00 Uhr

SF Stuckenbusch II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

F1-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2011 + 2012):
02.11.2019 11:00 Uhr

SV Hochlar 28 I

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln

F2-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2011 + 2012):
02.11.2019 11:00 Uhr

VfB Waltrop 2

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

F3-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2011 + 2012):
02.11.2019 11:00 Uhr

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

F4-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2011 + 2012):
02.11.2019 11:00 Uhr

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln IV

Teut. SuS Waltrop 2

E3-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2009 + 2010):
02.11.2019 12:15 Uhr

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

BW Westf. Langenbochum e.V. 3

D3-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2007 + 2008):
08.11.2019 17:00 Uhr

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln IV

Ergebnisse

1.Mannschaft

SG Suderwich II

1

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln

3

2.Mannschaft

SV Bossendorf II

4

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

2

B1-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2003 + 2004)

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln

5

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

0

B2 -Jugend (Jahrgänge 2003 + 2004)

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 2

3

SW Meckinghoven 1

1

C1-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2005 + 2006)

Spvgg. Erkenschwick II

3

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln

10

D1-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2007 + 2008)

FC 96 Recklinghausen

1

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln

2

D3-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2007 + 2008)

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

2

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

5

E2-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2009 + 2010)

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

6

VfB Hüls

8

E3-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2009 + 2010)

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

7

SV Schermbeck e.V. 1912 E3

3

F1-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2011 + 2012)

FC/JS Hillerheide

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln

F2-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2011 + 2012)

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

F3-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2011 + 2012)

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

SG Hillen 2

F4-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2011 + 2012)

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln IV

TuS Sythen II

G1-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2013 + 2014)

SV Hochlar 28 I

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 31

Gestern Online: 496

Diesen Monat: 9469

Letzter Monat: 15258

Total: 176491

Sponsoren