C-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2023 19:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Borussia Ahsen II

1:5

13.08.2023 11:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

TSV Westerholt

3:2

13.08.2023 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

SG Hillen 2

5:0

13.08.2023 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

2:1

13.08.2023 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

SW Meckinghoven II

1:4

13.08.2023 13:00

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

Kültürspor Datteln II

1:7

13.08.2023 14:30

SV Hullern

TuS Sythen II

3:3

13.08.2023 15:00

FC Leusberg II

TuS 05 Sinsen II

9:0

16.08.2023 19:30

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

6:0

20.08.2023 12:45

TuS Sythen II

FC/JS Hillerheide III

0:3

20.08.2023 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

3:2

20.08.2023 13:00

SG Hillen 2

SV Hullern

2:1

20.08.2023 13:00

TuS 05 Sinsen II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

0:5

20.08.2023 13:00

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

VfB Waltrop II

1:2

20.08.2023 13:00

SW Meckinghoven II

FC Leusberg II

5:2

20.08.2023 13:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

TuS Henrichenburg II

3:1

20.08.2023 15:00

TSV Westerholt

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

3:0

27.08.2023 13:00

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

4:4

27.08.2023 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

Kültürspor Datteln II

7:1

27.08.2023 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

SG Hillen 2

3:1

27.08.2023 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

TuS 05 Sinsen II

7:1

27.08.2023 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

TuS Sythen II

7:2

27.08.2023 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

TSV Westerholt

3:1

27.08.2023 14:30

SV Hullern

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

9:0

27.08.2023 15:00

FC Leusberg II

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

3:1

30.08.2023 19:30

Kültürspor Datteln II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

7:2

31.08.2023 19:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SW Meckinghoven II

0:7

03.09.2023 11:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

3:2

03.09.2023 12:45

TuS Sythen II

FC Leusberg II

2:7

03.09.2023 13:00

SW Meckinghoven II

SV Borussia Ahsen II

0:0

03.09.2023 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

VfB Waltrop II

2:3

03.09.2023 13:00

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

FC/JS Hillerheide III

2:3

03.09.2023 13:00

SG Hillen 2

TuS Henrichenburg II

0:3

03.09.2023 13:00

TuS 05 Sinsen II

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

3:2

03.09.2023 13:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

1:0

03.09.2023 15:00

TSV Westerholt

SV Hullern

3:2

10.09.2023 13:00

TuS 05 Sinsen II

SW Meckinghoven II

1:5

10.09.2023 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

TSV Westerholt

2:1

10.09.2023 13:00

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

5:10

10.09.2023 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

6:2

10.09.2023 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

5:1

10.09.2023 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

2:2

10.09.2023 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

TuS Sythen II

1:5

10.09.2023 14:30

SV Hullern

Kültürspor Datteln II

3:9

10.09.2023 15:00

FC Leusberg II

SG Hillen 2

12:0

13.09.2023 19:30

TuS Sythen II

SV Borussia Ahsen II

1:7

17.09.2023 11:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

VfB Waltrop II

2:1

17.09.2023 13:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

TuS 05 Sinsen II

2:3

17.09.2023 13:00

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

FC Leusberg II

1:11

17.09.2023 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

FC/JS Hillerheide III

6:1

17.09.2023 13:00

SW Meckinghoven II

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

9:1

17.09.2023 13:00

SG Hillen 2

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

1:3

17.09.2023 15:00

TSV Westerholt

TuS Henrichenburg II

5:1

17.09.2023 17:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

SV Hullern

3:2

24.09.2023 12:30

TuS 05 Sinsen II

TuS Sythen II

3:4

24.09.2023 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

SG Hillen 2

11:1

24.09.2023 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

3:4

24.09.2023 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

3:0

24.09.2023 13:00

SW Meckinghoven II

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

5:0

24.09.2023 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

Kültürspor Datteln II

1:0

24.09.2023 13:00

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

VfB Waltrop II

0:2

24.09.2023 14:30

SV Hullern

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

3:2

24.09.2023 15:00

FC Leusberg II

TSV Westerholt

8:3

01.10.2023 11:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

TuS Henrichenburg II

2:0

01.10.2023 12:00

TSV Westerholt

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

5:1

01.10.2023 12:45

TuS Sythen II

SW Meckinghoven II

0:3

01.10.2023 13:00

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

SV Borussia Ahsen II

2:13

01.10.2023 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

FC Leusberg II

1:4

01.10.2023 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

SV Hullern

3:1

01.10.2023 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

FC/JS Hillerheide III

8:0

01.10.2023 13:00

SG Hillen 2

TuS 05 Sinsen II

1:1

01.10.2023 13:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

8:1

08.10.2023 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

TSV Westerholt

6:1

08.10.2023 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

2:3

08.10.2023 13:00

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

SV Hullern

0:2

08.10.2023 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Kültürspor Datteln II

1:4

08.10.2023 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

VfB Waltrop II

1:5

08.10.2023 13:00

SW Meckinghoven II

SG Hillen 2

6:0

08.10.2023 13:00

TuS 05 Sinsen II

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

4:0

08.10.2023 13:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

TuS Sythen II

5:0

08.10.2023 15:00

FC Leusberg II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

2:0

15.10.2023 11:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

4:2

15.10.2023 12:45

TuS Sythen II

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

2:2

15.10.2023 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

SV Borussia Ahsen II

2:4

15.10.2023 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

TuS Henrichenburg II

6:0

15.10.2023 13:00

SG Hillen 2

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

1:5

15.10.2023 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

FC Leusberg II

1:2

15.10.2023 13:00

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

SW Meckinghoven II

1:2

15.10.2023 14:30

SV Hullern

FC/JS Hillerheide III

1:2

15.10.2023 15:00

TSV Westerholt

TuS 05 Sinsen II

5:2

22.10.2023 12:30

TuS 05 Sinsen II

Kültürspor Datteln II

3:3

22.10.2023 12:45

TuS Sythen II

SG Hillen 2

2:3

22.10.2023 13:00

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

FC/JS Hillerheide III

2:2

22.10.2023 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

SV Hullern

2:1

22.10.2023 13:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

4:0

22.10.2023 13:00

SW Meckinghoven II

TSV Westerholt

2:0

22.10.2023 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

10:3

22.10.2023 15:00

FC Leusberg II

VfB Waltrop II

5:1

24.10.2023 19:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

1:4

29.10.2023 11:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

TuS 05 Sinsen II

5:3

29.10.2023 13:00

SG Hillen 2

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

0:1

29.10.2023 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

SV Borussia Ahsen II

0:3

29.10.2023 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

TuS Henrichenburg II

4:2

29.10.2023 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

3:0

29.10.2023 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

SW Meckinghoven II

4:6

29.10.2023 13:00

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

TuS Sythen II

6:4

29.10.2023 14:30

SV Hullern

FC Leusberg II

0:7

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Westerholt

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

0:2

05.11.2023 12:15

TuS Sythen II

TSV Westerholt

0:0

05.11.2023 12:30

TuS 05 Sinsen II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

0:5

05.11.2023 12:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

Kültürspor Datteln II

0:2

05.11.2023 12:30

SG Hillen 2

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

3:5

05.11.2023 12:30

SV Borussia Ahsen II

VfB Waltrop II

2:1

05.11.2023 12:30

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

TuS Henrichenburg II

4:1

05.11.2023 12:30

SW Meckinghoven II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

2:0

05.11.2023 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Hullern

2:1

05.11.2023 14:30

FC Leusberg II

FC/JS Hillerheide III

2:0

12.11.2023 12:30

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

0:2

12.11.2023 12:30

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

SW Meckinghoven II

0:1

12.11.2023 12:30

Kültürspor Datteln II

TuS Sythen II

3:1

12.11.2023 12:30

TuS Henrichenburg II

FC Leusberg II

3:5

12.11.2023 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

5:2

12.11.2023 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

TuS 05 Sinsen II

1:0

12.11.2023 14:00

SV Hullern

SV Borussia Ahsen II

0:4

12.11.2023 14:30

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

1:4

12.11.2023 14:30

TSV Westerholt

SG Hillen 2

4:1

19.11.2023 12:30

SW Meckinghoven II

VfB Waltrop II

0:0

19.11.2023 12:30

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

FC Leusberg II

1:9

19.11.2023 12:30

SG Hillen 2

Kültürspor Datteln II

2:4

19.11.2023 12:30

FC/JS Hillerheide III

SV Borussia Ahsen II

1:1

19.11.2023 12:30

TuS 05 Sinsen II

SV Hullern

1:1

19.11.2023 12:30

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

TSV Westerholt

2:5

19.11.2023 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

TuS Henrichenburg II

4:6

19.11.2023 12:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

3:2

19.11.2023 13:00

TuS Sythen II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

4:5

03.12.2023 11:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

TuS Sythen II

03.12.2023 12:30

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

TSV Westerholt

03.12.2023 12:30

VfB Waltrop II

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

03.12.2023 12:30

TuS Henrichenburg II

SV Borussia Ahsen II

03.12.2023 12:30

Kültürspor Datteln II

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

03.12.2023 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

TuS 05 Sinsen II

03.12.2023 14:30

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

SG Hillen 2

03.12.2023 14:30

FC Leusberg II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

10.12.2023 12:00

TSV Westerholt

Kültürspor Datteln II

10.12.2023 12:15

TuS Sythen II

VfB Waltrop II

10.12.2023 12:30

SV Borussia Ahsen II

FC Leusberg II

10.12.2023 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

10.12.2023 12:30

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

10.12.2023 12:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

SV Hullern

10.12.2023 12:30

SW Meckinghoven II

FC/JS Hillerheide III

10.12.2023 12:30

SG Hillen 2

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

10.12.2023 12:30

TuS 05 Sinsen II

TuS Henrichenburg II

04.02.2024 12:45

TuS Sythen II

SV Hullern

04.02.2024 13:00

TuS 05 Sinsen II

FC Leusberg II

04.02.2024 13:00

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

04.02.2024 13:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

FC/JS Hillerheide III

04.02.2024 13:00

SW Meckinghoven II

TuS Henrichenburg II

04.02.2024 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

04.02.2024 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

04.02.2024 13:00

SG Hillen 2

VfB Waltrop II

04.02.2024 15:00

TSV Westerholt

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

08.02.2024 19:30

SV Hullern

SW Meckinghoven II

18.02.2024 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

18.02.2024 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

TSV Westerholt

18.02.2024 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

TuS Sythen II

18.02.2024 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

18.02.2024 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

TuS 05 Sinsen II

18.02.2024 13:00

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

SV Borussia Ahsen II

18.02.2024 14:30

SV Hullern

SG Hillen 2

18.02.2024 15:00

FC Leusberg II

SW Meckinghoven II

18.02.2024 17:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

Kültürspor Datteln II

25.02.2024 12:45

TuS Sythen II

TuS Henrichenburg II

25.02.2024 13:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

FC Leusberg II

25.02.2024 13:00

SG Hillen 2

FC/JS Hillerheide III

25.02.2024 13:00

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

SV Hullern

25.02.2024 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

25.02.2024 13:00

TuS 05 Sinsen II

SV Borussia Ahsen II

25.02.2024 13:00

SW Meckinghoven II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

25.02.2024 15:00

TSV Westerholt

VfB Waltrop II

25.02.2024 17:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

03.03.2024 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

03.03.2024 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

SG Hillen 2

03.03.2024 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

03.03.2024 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

SW Meckinghoven II

03.03.2024 13:00

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

TuS 05 Sinsen II

03.03.2024 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

03.03.2024 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

Kültürspor Datteln II

03.03.2024 14:30

SV Hullern

TSV Westerholt

03.03.2024 15:00

FC Leusberg II

TuS Sythen II

10.03.2024 11:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

10.03.2024 11:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

VfB Waltrop II

10.03.2024 12:45

TuS Sythen II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

10.03.2024 13:00

SG Hillen 2

FC Leusberg II

10.03.2024 13:00

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

TuS Henrichenburg II

10.03.2024 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

SV Hullern

10.03.2024 13:00

SW Meckinghoven II

TuS 05 Sinsen II

10.03.2024 13:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

SV Borussia Ahsen II

10.03.2024 15:00

TSV Westerholt

FC/JS Hillerheide III

17.03.2024 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

TSV Westerholt

17.03.2024 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SG Hillen 2

17.03.2024 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

TuS Sythen II

17.03.2024 13:00

TuS 05 Sinsen II

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

17.03.2024 13:00

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

SW Meckinghoven II

17.03.2024 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

17.03.2024 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

Kültürspor Datteln II

17.03.2024 14:30

SV Hullern

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

17.03.2024 15:00

FC Leusberg II

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

24.03.2024 11:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

FC/JS Hillerheide III

24.03.2024 12:45

TuS Sythen II

TuS 05 Sinsen II

24.03.2024 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

24.03.2024 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

TuS Henrichenburg II

24.03.2024 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

SV Hullern

24.03.2024 13:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

SW Meckinghoven II

24.03.2024 13:00

SG Hillen 2

SV Borussia Ahsen II

24.03.2024 13:00

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

24.03.2024 15:00

TSV Westerholt

FC Leusberg II

27.03.2024 19:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

27.03.2024 19:00

FC Leusberg II

Kültürspor Datteln II

28.03.2024 18:30

SV Hullern

VfB Waltrop II

28.03.2024 19:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

TSV Westerholt

28.03.2024 19:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

28.03.2024 19:00

TuS 05 Sinsen II

SG Hillen 2

28.03.2024 19:00

SW Meckinghoven II

TuS Sythen II

28.03.2024 19:00

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

28.03.2024 19:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

01.04.2024 13:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

FC Leusberg II

01.04.2024 13:00

SG Hillen 2

SW Meckinghoven II

01.04.2024 18:30

SV Hullern

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

01.04.2024 19:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

TuS Henrichenburg II

01.04.2024 19:00

VfB Waltrop II

FC/JS Hillerheide III

01.04.2024 19:00

TuS Sythen II

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

01.04.2024 19:00

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

TuS 05 Sinsen II

01.04.2024 19:00

TSV Westerholt

SV Borussia Ahsen II

01.04.2024 19:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

07.04.2024 13:00

TuS 05 Sinsen II

TSV Westerholt

07.04.2024 13:00

SW Meckinghoven II

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

07.04.2024 13:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

SG Hillen 2

07.04.2024 13:00

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

TuS Sythen II

07.04.2024 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

SV Hullern

07.04.2024 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

VfB Waltrop II

07.04.2024 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

07.04.2024 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

Kültürspor Datteln II

07.04.2024 15:00

FC Leusberg II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

14.04.2024 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

14.04.2024 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

FC Leusberg II

14.04.2024 13:00

SG Hillen 2

TuS Sythen II

14.04.2024 13:00

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

14.04.2024 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

TuS 05 Sinsen II

14.04.2024 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

14.04.2024 14:30

SV Hullern

TuS Henrichenburg II

14.04.2024 15:00

TSV Westerholt

SW Meckinghoven II

14.04.2024 17:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

SV Borussia Ahsen II

21.04.2024 12:45

TuS Sythen II

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

21.04.2024 13:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

TSV Westerholt

21.04.2024 13:00

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

SG Hillen 2

21.04.2024 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

FC/JS Hillerheide III

21.04.2024 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

VfB Waltrop II

21.04.2024 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

21.04.2024 13:00

TuS 05 Sinsen II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

21.04.2024 13:00

SW Meckinghoven II

Kültürspor Datteln II

21.04.2024 15:00

FC Leusberg II

SV Hullern

28.04.2024 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

28.04.2024 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

FC Leusberg II

28.04.2024 13:00

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

SG Hillen 2

28.04.2024 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

28.04.2024 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

TuS 05 Sinsen II

28.04.2024 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

SV Borussia Ahsen II

28.04.2024 14:30

SV Hullern

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

28.04.2024 15:00

TSV Westerholt

TuS Sythen II

28.04.2024 17:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

SW Meckinghoven II

05.05.2024 12:45

TuS Sythen II

Kültürspor Datteln II

05.05.2024 13:00

SG Hillen 2

TSV Westerholt

05.05.2024 13:00

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

05.05.2024 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

FC/JS Hillerheide III

05.05.2024 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

SV Hullern

05.05.2024 13:00

TuS 05 Sinsen II

VfB Waltrop II

05.05.2024 13:00

SW Meckinghoven II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

05.05.2024 13:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

05.05.2024 15:00

FC Leusberg II

TuS Henrichenburg II

12.05.2024 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

FC/JS Hillerheide III

12.05.2024 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

SG Hillen 2

12.05.2024 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

12.05.2024 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

SW Meckinghoven II

12.05.2024 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

12.05.2024 14:30

SV Hullern

TuS 05 Sinsen II

12.05.2024 15:00

FC Leusberg II

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

12.05.2024 15:00

TSV Westerholt

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

12.05.2024 17:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

TuS Sythen II

20.05.2024 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

FC Leusberg II

20.05.2024 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

TuS Henrichenburg II

20.05.2024 13:00

SW Meckinghoven II

SV Hullern

20.05.2024 13:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

VfB Waltrop II

20.05.2024 13:00

TuS Sythen II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

20.05.2024 13:00

SG Hillen 2

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

20.05.2024 13:00

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

Kültürspor Datteln II

20.05.2024 15:00

TSV Westerholt

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

20.05.2024 15:00

TuS 05 Sinsen II

FC/JS Hillerheide III

26.05.2024 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

TSV Westerholt

26.05.2024 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

SG Hillen 2

26.05.2024 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

TuS Sythen II

26.05.2024 13:00

FC/JS Hillerheide III

SW Meckinghoven II

26.05.2024 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

TuS 05 Sinsen II

26.05.2024 13:00

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

26.05.2024 14:30

SV Hullern

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II

26.05.2024 15:00

FC Leusberg II

SV Borussia Ahsen II

26.05.2024 17:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

SG Horneburg 2020 e.V. 2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

03.12.2023 14:30

FC Leusberg II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Letztes Spiel

19.11.2023 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

4

TuS Henrichenburg II

6

Tabelle C-Klasse

1. FC Leusberg II

42

2. SW Meckinghoven II

41

3. SV Borussia Ahsen II

39

4. VfB Waltrop II

34

5. DJK SV GW Erkensch.

28

6. FC/JS Hillerheide .

26

7. Kültürspor Datteln.

25

8. FC 96 Recklinghaus.

25

9. SuS Concordia Flae.

24

10. TSV Westerholt

22

11. TuS Henrichenburg II

18

12. TuS 05 Sinsen II

12

13. SG Titania/RW Erke.

12

14. DJK Sportfreunde D.

12

15. SV Hullern

11

16. TuS Sythen II

9

17. SG Hillen 2

7

18. SG Horneburg 2020 .

6

Login

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Mitte

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Mitte

Ergebnisse der C-Klasse

19.11.2023 12:30

FC/JS Hillerheide III

1

SV Borussia Ahsen II

1

19.11.2023 12:30

SG Hillen 2

2

Kültürspor Datteln II

4

19.11.2023 12:30

SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III

1

FC Leusberg II

9

19.11.2023 12:30

SW Meckinghoven II

0

VfB Waltrop II

0

19.11.2023 13:00

TuS Sythen II

4

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

5

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 177

Gestern Online: 748

Diesen Monat: 15827

Letzter Monat: 17591

Total: 942374