C-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

VfB Waltrop II

3:4

06.09.2020 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

3:0

06.09.2020 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

Kültürspor Datteln II

12:1

06.09.2020 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

ETuS Haltern III

7:1

06.09.2020 15:00

SW Meckinghoven III

SV Hullern

1:2

13.09.2020 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

10:0

13.09.2020 13:00

Westfalia Vinnum II

Eintracht Waltrop

4:1

13.09.2020 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

3:2

13.09.2020 15:00

SV Hullern

TuS Henrichenburg II

1:5

20.09.2020 11:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

ETuS Haltern III

8:1

20.09.2020 13:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

VfB Waltrop II

0:6

20.09.2020 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

Kültürspor Datteln II

2:0

20.09.2020 13:00

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

Westfalia Vinnum II

0:1

20.09.2020 13:00

SW Meckinghoven III

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

1:4

20.09.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Bossendorf II

2:3

27.09.2020 11:00

ETuS Haltern III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

27.09.2020 13:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

TuS Henrichenburg II

27.09.2020 13:00

Westfalia Vinnum II

SW Meckinghoven III

27.09.2020 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

27.09.2020 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

27.09.2020 13:30

VfB Waltrop II

Eintracht Waltrop

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Hullern

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

01.10.2020 19:30

VfB Waltrop II

SV Bossendorf II

04.10.2020 11:00

ETuS Haltern III

SV Hullern

04.10.2020 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

SV Bossendorf II

04.10.2020 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

Westfalia Vinnum II

04.10.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

04.10.2020 13:00

SW Meckinghoven III

Kültürspor Datteln II

04.10.2020 13:00

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

VfB Waltrop II

08.10.2020 19:30

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

11.10.2020 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

TuS Henrichenburg II

11.10.2020 13:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

11.10.2020 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

SW Meckinghoven III

11.10.2020 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

11.10.2020 13:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

Eintracht Waltrop

11.10.2020 15:00

SV Hullern

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

18.10.2020 11:00

ETuS Haltern III

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

18.10.2020 13:00

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

18.10.2020 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

Westfalia Vinnum II

18.10.2020 13:00

SW Meckinghoven III

SV Bossendorf II

18.10.2020 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

VfB Waltrop II

18.10.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Eintracht Waltrop

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

TuS Henrichenburg II

25.10.2020 13:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

SW Meckinghoven III

25.10.2020 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

25.10.2020 13:00

Westfalia Vinnum II

ETuS Haltern III

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

SV Hullern

25.10.2020 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

08.11.2020 10:30

ETuS Haltern III

Kültürspor Datteln II

08.11.2020 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

08.11.2020 12:30

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

VfB Waltrop II

08.11.2020 12:30

SW Meckinghoven III

Eintracht Waltrop

08.11.2020 12:30

TuS Henrichenburg II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

08.11.2020 14:30

SV Hullern

Westfalia Vinnum II

15.11.2020 12:30

Eintracht Waltrop

TuS Henrichenburg II

15.11.2020 12:30

SV Bossendorf II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

15.11.2020 12:30

VfB Waltrop II

ETuS Haltern III

15.11.2020 12:30

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

15.11.2020 12:30

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

SW Meckinghoven III

15.11.2020 12:30

Kültürspor Datteln II

SV Hullern

15.11.2020 12:30

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

Westfalia Vinnum II

29.11.2020 10:30

ETuS Haltern III

SV Bossendorf II

29.11.2020 12:30

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

29.11.2020 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SW Meckinghoven III

29.11.2020 12:30

TuS Henrichenburg II

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

29.11.2020 12:30

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

Westfalia Vinnum II

29.11.2020 14:30

SV Hullern

VfB Waltrop II

06.12.2020 12:30

SV Bossendorf II

SV Hullern

06.12.2020 12:30

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

ETuS Haltern III

06.12.2020 12:30

SW Meckinghoven III

TuS Henrichenburg II

06.12.2020 12:30

Eintracht Waltrop

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

06.12.2020 12:30

Westfalia Vinnum II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

06.12.2020 12:30

Kültürspor Datteln II

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

13.12.2020 10:30

ETuS Haltern III

Eintracht Waltrop

13.12.2020 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

TuS Henrichenburg II

13.12.2020 12:30

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

13.12.2020 12:30

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

VfB Waltrop II

13.12.2020 12:30

Westfalia Vinnum II

Kültürspor Datteln II

13.12.2020 14:30

SV Hullern

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

20.12.2020 12:30

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

ETuS Haltern III

20.12.2020 12:30

SW Meckinghoven III

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

20.12.2020 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Kültürspor Datteln II

20.12.2020 12:30

SV Bossendorf II

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

20.12.2020 12:30

VfB Waltrop II

Westfalia Vinnum II

20.12.2020 12:30

Eintracht Waltrop

SV Hullern

28.02.2021 10:30

ETuS Haltern III

SW Meckinghoven III

28.02.2021 12:30

Kültürspor Datteln II

VfB Waltrop II

28.02.2021 12:30

Westfalia Vinnum II

SV Bossendorf II

28.02.2021 12:30

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

28.02.2021 12:30

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

TuS Henrichenburg II

28.02.2021 14:30

SV Hullern

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

07.03.2021 11:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

Eintracht Waltrop

07.03.2021 11:00

ETuS Haltern III

TuS Henrichenburg II

07.03.2021 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

SV Bossendorf II

07.03.2021 13:00

Westfalia Vinnum II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

07.03.2021 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

07.03.2021 15:00

SV Hullern

SW Meckinghoven III

14.03.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

14.03.2021 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

SV Hullern

14.03.2021 13:00

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

14.03.2021 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

Westfalia Vinnum II

14.03.2021 13:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

Kültürspor Datteln II

14.03.2021 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

VfB Waltrop II

21.03.2021 11:00

ETuS Haltern III

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

21.03.2021 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

21.03.2021 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

21.03.2021 13:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

SW Meckinghoven III

21.03.2021 13:00

Westfalia Vinnum II

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

21.03.2021 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

Eintracht Waltrop

28.03.2021 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

VfB Waltrop II

28.03.2021 13:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

SV Bossendorf II

28.03.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

ETuS Haltern III

28.03.2021 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

SV Hullern

28.03.2021 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

28.03.2021 13:00

SW Meckinghoven III

Westfalia Vinnum II

28.03.2021 13:00

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

Kültürspor Datteln II

11.04.2021 11:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

11.04.2021 13:00

Westfalia Vinnum II

TuS Henrichenburg II

11.04.2021 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

SW Meckinghoven III

11.04.2021 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

11.04.2021 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

Eintracht Waltrop

11.04.2021 15:00

SV Hullern

ETuS Haltern III

18.04.2021 13:00

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

SV Bossendorf II

18.04.2021 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

18.04.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Hullern

18.04.2021 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

18.04.2021 13:00

SW Meckinghoven III

VfB Waltrop II

18.04.2021 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

Kültürspor Datteln II

25.04.2021 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

25.04.2021 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

TuS Henrichenburg II

25.04.2021 13:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

25.04.2021 13:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

ETuS Haltern III

25.04.2021 13:00

Westfalia Vinnum II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

25.04.2021 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

SW Meckinghoven III

02.05.2021 11:00

ETuS Haltern III

Westfalia Vinnum II

02.05.2021 13:00

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

Eintracht Waltrop

02.05.2021 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

SV Bossendorf II

02.05.2021 13:00

SW Meckinghoven III

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

02.05.2021 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

Kültürspor Datteln II

02.05.2021 15:00

SV Hullern

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

09.05.2021 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

09.05.2021 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

ETuS Haltern III

09.05.2021 13:00

Westfalia Vinnum II

SV Hullern

09.05.2021 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

SW Meckinghoven III

09.05.2021 13:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

TuS Henrichenburg II

09.05.2021 13:00

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

16.05.2021 11:00

ETuS Haltern III

VfB Waltrop II

16.05.2021 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

SV Bossendorf II

16.05.2021 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

Eintracht Waltrop

16.05.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

16.05.2021 13:00

SW Meckinghoven III

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

16.05.2021 15:00

SV Hullern

Kültürspor Datteln II

24.05.2021 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

SV Hullern

24.05.2021 13:00

Westfalia Vinnum II

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

24.05.2021 13:00

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

TuS Henrichenburg II

24.05.2021 13:00

SW Meckinghoven III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

24.05.2021 13:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

24.05.2021 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

ETuS Haltern III

30.05.2021 11:00

ETuS Haltern III

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

30.05.2021 13:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

Kültürspor Datteln II

30.05.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Westfalia Vinnum II

30.05.2021 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

SW Meckinghoven III

30.05.2021 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

Eintracht Waltrop

30.05.2021 15:00

SV Hullern

SV Bossendorf II

06.06.2021 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

06.06.2021 13:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

SV Hullern

06.06.2021 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

ETuS Haltern III

06.06.2021 13:00

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

06.06.2021 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

Westfalia Vinnum II

06.06.2021 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

13.06.2021 11:00

ETuS Haltern III

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

13.06.2021 13:00

Westfalia Vinnum II

VfB Waltrop II

13.06.2021 13:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

SV Bossendorf II

13.06.2021 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

SW Meckinghoven III

13.06.2021 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

13.06.2021 15:00

SV Hullern

Eintracht Waltrop

20.06.2021 13:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

20.06.2021 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

Westfalia Vinnum II

20.06.2021 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

Kültürspor Datteln II

20.06.2021 13:00

SW Meckinghoven III

ETuS Haltern III

20.06.2021 13:00

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

SV Hullern

20.06.2021 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

Nächstes Spiel

27.09.2020 11:00

ETuS Haltern III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Letztes Spiel

20.09.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

2

SV Bossendorf II

3

Tabelle C-Klasse

1. SV Bossendorf II

6

2. Westfalia Vinnum II

6

3. VfB Waltrop II

6

4. SuS Concordia Flae.

6

5. TuS Henrichenburg II

6

6. Eintracht Waltrop

6

7. SV Titania Erkensc.

3

8. SV Hullern

3

9. Kültürspor Datteln.

3

10. FC 26 Erkenschwick.

0

11. SW Meckinghoven III

0

12. ETuS Haltern III

0

13. FC 96 Recklinghaus.

0

14. DJK Sportfreunde D.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Mitte

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Mitte

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 401

Gestern Online: 622

Diesen Monat: 15497

Letzter Monat: 17129

Total: 344339