C2-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 15:00

SG Suderwich

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

11:0

08.09.2018 15:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

SV Titania Erkenschwick

1:6

08.09.2018 15:00

SV Bossendorf

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

3:1

08.09.2018 15:00

SW Röllinghausen

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

4:0

08.09.2018 15:00

TuS Haltern U14 2

SV Vestia Disteln 2

2:1

15.09.2018 15:00

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

2:3

15.09.2018 15:00

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

SG Suderwich

2:5

15.09.2018 15:00

SV Vestia Disteln 2

SV Bossendorf

1:1

15.09.2018 15:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick

TuS Haltern U14 2

0:1

22.09.2018 13:00

SW Röllinghausen

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

1:1

22.09.2018 15:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

1:0

22.09.2018 15:00

SG Suderwich

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

11:0

22.09.2018 15:00

TuS Haltern U14 2

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

7:0

24.09.2018 18:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SW Röllinghausen

4:4

29.09.2018 15:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

1:9

29.09.2018 15:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick

SV Bossendorf

3:2

29.09.2018 15:00

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

SG Suderwich

2:0

04.10.2018 18:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SV Vestia Disteln 2

9:3

06.10.2018 15:00

TuS Haltern U14 2

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

17:0

06.10.2018 15:00

SV Bossendorf

SW Röllinghausen

14:1

06.10.2018 15:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

1:4

06.10.2018 15:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

7:0

06.10.2018 15:00

SV Vestia Disteln 2

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

1:8

09.10.2018 18:15

SV Vestia Disteln 2

SV Titania Erkenschwick

0:12

10.10.2018 18:00

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

TuS Haltern U14 2

0:6

03.11.2018 15:00

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

7:1

03.11.2018 15:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

7:0

03.11.2018 15:00

SV Vestia Disteln 2

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

0:1

03.11.2018 15:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

SW Röllinghausen

8:0

10.11.2018 13:30

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

SV Bossendorf

1:3

10.11.2018 15:00

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

SV Titania Erkenschwick

3:1

10.11.2018 15:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

1:3

10.11.2018 15:00

SG Suderwich

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

2:2

10.11.2018 15:00

SW Röllinghausen

TuS Haltern U14 2

1:7

17.11.2018 15:00

SW Röllinghausen

SG Suderwich

1:4

17.11.2018 15:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Vestia Disteln 2

0:6

17.11.2018 15:00

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

SV Titania Erkenschwick

2:3

17.11.2018 15:00

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SV Bossendorf

0:3

22.11.2018 18:30

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

TuS Haltern U14 2

2:2

24.11.2018 15:00

SV Bossendorf

SG Suderwich

0:1

01.12.2018 11:00

SV Bossendorf

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

3:2

01.12.2018 15:00

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

7:1

01.12.2018 15:00

SV Vestia Disteln 2

SW Röllinghausen

2:2

01.12.2018 15:00

TuS Haltern U14 2

SG Suderwich

1:2

01.12.2018 15:00

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

2:4

08.12.2018 11:00

SV Bossendorf

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

8:1

08.12.2018 13:30

SW Röllinghausen

SV Titania Erkenschwick

08.12.2018 15:00

SG Suderwich

SV Vestia Disteln 2

10.12.2018 18:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

TuS Haltern U14 2

1:2

11.12.2018 18:30

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

4:2

15.12.2018 15:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick

SG Suderwich

2:4

15.12.2018 15:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

0:12

15.12.2018 15:00

TuS Haltern U14 2

SV Bossendorf

0:1

15.12.2018 15:00

SV Vestia Disteln 2

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

2:6

28.02.2019 18:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SW Röllinghausen

02.03.2019 15:00

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

SV Bossendorf

02.03.2019 15:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

02.03.2019 15:00

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

SW Röllinghausen

02.03.2019 15:00

SV Vestia Disteln 2

TuS Haltern U14 2

02.03.2019 15:00

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SG Suderwich

09.03.2019 15:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick

SV Vestia Disteln 2

09.03.2019 15:00

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

TuS Haltern U14 2

09.03.2019 15:00

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

SW Röllinghausen

09.03.2019 15:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SG Suderwich

09.03.2019 15:00

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

16.03.2019 15:00

SG Suderwich

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

16.03.2019 15:00

SV Vestia Disteln 2

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

16.03.2019 15:00

SV Bossendorf

SV Titania Erkenschwick

16.03.2019 15:00

TuS Haltern U14 2

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

16.03.2019 15:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

23.03.2019 15:00

SG Suderwich

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

23.03.2019 15:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

23.03.2019 15:00

SW Röllinghausen

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

23.03.2019 15:00

SV Bossendorf

SV Vestia Disteln 2

23.03.2019 15:00

TuS Haltern U14 2

SV Titania Erkenschwick

30.03.2019 15:00

SW Röllinghausen

SV Bossendorf

30.03.2019 15:00

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

SV Vestia Disteln 2

30.03.2019 15:00

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SV Titania Erkenschwick

30.03.2019 15:00

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

30.03.2019 15:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

TuS Haltern U14 2

06.04.2019 15:00

SV Vestia Disteln 2

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

06.04.2019 15:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

06.04.2019 15:00

SV Bossendorf

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

06.04.2019 15:00

SG Suderwich

SW Röllinghausen

06.04.2019 15:00

TuS Haltern U14 2

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

04.05.2019 15:00

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

04.05.2019 15:00

SW Röllinghausen

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

04.05.2019 15:00

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

SV Vestia Disteln 2

04.05.2019 15:00

SG Suderwich

SV Bossendorf

04.05.2019 15:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Titania Erkenschwick

11.05.2019 15:00

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

11.05.2019 15:00

SV Bossendorf

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

11.05.2019 15:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

SG Suderwich

11.05.2019 15:00

TuS Haltern U14 2

SW Röllinghausen

11.05.2019 15:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

18.05.2019 15:00

SW Röllinghausen

SV Vestia Disteln 2

18.05.2019 15:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

18.05.2019 15:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

SV Bossendorf

18.05.2019 15:00

SG Suderwich

TuS Haltern U14 2

18.05.2019 15:00

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

25.05.2019 15:00

SV Vestia Disteln 2

SG Suderwich

25.05.2019 15:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick

SW Röllinghausen

25.05.2019 15:00

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

25.05.2019 15:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Bossendorf

25.05.2019 15:00

TuS Haltern U14 2

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

01.06.2019 15:00

SV Bossendorf

TuS Haltern U14 2

01.06.2019 15:00

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

01.06.2019 15:00

SW Röllinghausen

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

01.06.2019 15:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

SV Vestia Disteln 2

01.06.2019 15:00

SG Suderwich

SV Titania Erkenschwick

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

09.03.2019 15:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SG Suderwich

Letztes Spiel

15.12.2018 15:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

0

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

12

Tabelle

1. 1. SC BW Wulfen 2

23

2. TuS Haltern U14 2

22

3. SG Suderwich

22

4. SV Bossendorf

22

5. SV Titania Erkensc.

18

6. DJK SV GW Erkensch.

16

7. Rot-Weiß Erkenschw.

9

8. SSC Recklinghausen.

6

9. SW Röllinghausen

6

10. SV Vestia Disteln 2

5

11. DJK Sportfreunde D.

1

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Kunstrasen TV09

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Sportanlage Südringweg

So spielt die Liga

10.12.2018 18:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

1

TuS Haltern U14 2

2

11.12.2018 18:30

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

4

SSC Recklinghausen e.V.

2

15.12.2018 15:00

SV Vestia Disteln 2

2

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

6

15.12.2018 15:00

TuS Haltern U14 2

0

SV Bossendorf

1

15.12.2018 15:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

0

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

12

15.12.2018 15:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick

2

SG Suderwich

4

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 264

Gestern Online: 279

Diesen Monat: 5221

Letzter Monat: 9621

Total: 56104