C-Klasse - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

VfB Waltrop II

3:4

13.09.2020 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

3:2

20.09.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Bossendorf II

2:3

27.09.2020 11:00

ETuS Haltern III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

1:2

04.10.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

4:1

18.10.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Eintracht Waltrop

4:7

22.10.2020 19:30

SV Hullern

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

5:2

07.03.2021 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

14.03.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

21.03.2021 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

28.03.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

ETuS Haltern III

11.04.2021 11:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

18.04.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Hullern

25.04.2021 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

09.05.2021 13:00

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

16.05.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

24.05.2021 13:00

SW Meckinghoven III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

30.05.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Westfalia Vinnum II

06.06.2021 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

13.06.2021 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Termin offen

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

Termin offen

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SW Meckinghoven III

Termin offen

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Termin offen

Westfalia Vinnum II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Termin offen

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

TuS Henrichenburg II

Termin offen

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Kültürspor Datteln II

Nächstes Spiel

07.03.2021 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Letztes Spiel

22.10.2020 19:30

SV Hullern

5

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

2

Tabelle C-Klasse

1. SV Bossendorf II

21

2. VfB Waltrop II

18

3. Westfalia Vinnum II

16

4. Eintracht Waltrop

12

5. TuS Henrichenburg II

11

6. SuS Concordia Flae.

10

7. Kültürspor Datteln.

10

8. SV Hullern

10

9. FC 26 Erkenschwick.

6

10. DJK Sportfreunde D.

6

11. SV Titania Erkensc.

6

12. ETuS Haltern III

3

13. SW Meckinghoven III

3

14. FC 96 Recklinghaus.

0

Login

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Mitte

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Mitte

Ergebnisse der C-Klasse

22.10.2020 19:30

SV Hullern

5

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

2

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

3

TuS Henrichenburg II

1

25.10.2020 13:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

2

SW Meckinghoven III

4

25.10.2020 13:00

Westfalia Vinnum II

2

ETuS Haltern III

1

25.10.2020 17:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

2

SV Hullern

1

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 367

Gestern Online: 542

Diesen Monat: 909

Letzter Monat: 15527

Total: 383227