C-Klasse - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

VfB Waltrop II

3:4

13.09.2020 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

3:2

20.09.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Bossendorf II

2:3

27.09.2020 11:00

ETuS Haltern III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

04.10.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

11.10.2020 15:00

SV Hullern

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

18.10.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Eintracht Waltrop

08.11.2020 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

15.11.2020 12:30

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

29.11.2020 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SW Meckinghoven III

06.12.2020 12:30

Westfalia Vinnum II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

13.12.2020 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

TuS Henrichenburg II

20.12.2020 12:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Kültürspor Datteln II

07.03.2021 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

14.03.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

21.03.2021 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

28.03.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

ETuS Haltern III

11.04.2021 11:00

FC 96 Recklinghausen III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

18.04.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Hullern

25.04.2021 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

09.05.2021 13:00

FC 26 Erkenschwick II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

16.05.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

24.05.2021 13:00

SW Meckinghoven III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

30.05.2021 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Westfalia Vinnum II

06.06.2021 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

13.06.2021 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Nächstes Spiel

27.09.2020 11:00

ETuS Haltern III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Letztes Spiel

20.09.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

2

SV Bossendorf II

3

Tabelle C-Klasse

1. SV Bossendorf II

6

2. TuS Henrichenburg II

6

3. SuS Concordia Flae.

6

4. VfB Waltrop II

6

5. Westfalia Vinnum II

6

6. Eintracht Waltrop

6

7. SV Titania Erkensc.

3

8. SV Hullern

3

9. Kültürspor Datteln.

3

10. FC 26 Erkenschwick.

0

11. SW Meckinghoven III

0

12. ETuS Haltern III

0

13. FC 96 Recklinghaus.

0

14. DJK Sportfreunde D.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Mitte

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Mitte

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 205

Gestern Online: 623

Diesen Monat: 17168

Letzter Monat: 17129

Total: 346010