2.Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Borussia Ahsen II

1:2

08.09.2019 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

ETuS Haltern II

2:0

15.09.2019 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

6:4

22.09.2019 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SW Meckinghoven III

2:1

29.09.2019 13:00

Kültürspor Datteln II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

0:2

06.10.2019 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

1:4

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Bossendorf II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

4:2

20.10.2019 13:00

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

1:0

27.10.2019 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

TuS Henrichenburg II

1:5

03.11.2019 12:40

VfB Waltrop II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

0:1

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

2:1

01.12.2019 12:30

SV Borussia Ahsen II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

08.03.2020 13:00

ETuS Haltern II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

15.03.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Eintracht Waltrop

22.03.2020 13:00

SW Meckinghoven III

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

29.03.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Kültürspor Datteln II

05.04.2020 13:00

SuS Concordia Flaesheim II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

19.04.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Bossendorf II

26.04.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II

03.05.2020 13:00

TuS Henrichenburg II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

10.05.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

VfB Waltrop II

24.05.2020 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

Nächstes Spiel

01.12.2019 12:30

SV Borussia Ahsen II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

Letztes Spiel

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

2

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

1

Tabelle

1. SV Borussia Ahsen II

30

2. Rot-Weiß Erkenschw.

27

3. SV Bossendorf II

26

4. Eintracht Waltrop

23

5. TuS Henrichenburg II

21

6. SuS Concordia Flae.

18

7. ETuS Haltern II

13

8. DJK Sportfreunde D.

12

9. VfB Waltrop II

9

10. Kültürspor Datteln.

6

11. SW Meckinghoven III

5

12. SV Titania Erkensc.

4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Ostringstadion Datteln

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Ostringstadion Datteln

So spielt die Liga

10.11.2019 12:30

SW Meckinghoven III

1

ETuS Haltern II

4

17.11.2019 13:00

Eintracht Waltrop

3

SW Meckinghoven III

2

17.11.2019 13:00

ETuS Haltern II

5

Kültürspor Datteln II

2

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Borussia Ahsen II

0

SV Bossendorf II

2

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Titania Erkenschwick II

2

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II

1

17.11.2019 13:00

VfB Waltrop II

0

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II

3

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 30

Gestern Online: 398

Diesen Monat: 8083

Letzter Monat: 15517

Total: 190622