A-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2018 10:30

SG Suderwich

SuS Polsum 1

23:0

09.09.2018 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

3:6

16.09.2018 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

FC Marl

1:6

16.09.2018 12:30

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

SG Suderwich

1:9

17.09.2018 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

1:2

22.09.2018 16:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

VfB Hüls 2

4:10

23.09.2018 10:30

SG Suderwich

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

2:4

27.09.2018 19:00

SuS Polsum 1

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

2:6

28.09.2018 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

SG Suderwich

5:1

30.09.2018 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

FC Marl

2:7

04.10.2018 19:00

FC Marl

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

3:1

07.10.2018 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

SuS Polsum 1

25:0

10.10.2018 19:00

FC Marl

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

3:2

14.10.2018 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SuS Polsum 1

6:0

14.10.2018 10:30

SG Suderwich

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

4:2

16.10.2018 19:15

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

1:2

04.11.2018 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

3:9

04.11.2018 10:30

SuS Polsum 1

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

0:15

04.11.2018 10:30

SG Suderwich

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

4:2

04.11.2018 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

3:4

09.11.2018 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

VfB Hüls 2

6:5

10.11.2018 14:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

SuS Polsum 1

23:0

11.11.2018 12:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

FC Marl

2:4

23.11.2018 18:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

5:3

24.11.2018 14:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

1:2

24.11.2018 16:30

VfB Hüls 2

SG Suderwich

3:3

02.12.2018 10:30

SuS Polsum 1

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

1:15

02.12.2018 11:00

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

12:2

09.12.2018 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

7:3

09.12.2018 10:30

FC Marl

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

0:2

13.12.2018 19:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

3:3

24.02.2019 11:00

FC Marl

SG Suderwich

4:1

26.02.2019 19:00

VfB Hüls 2

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

01.03.2019 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

FC Marl

0:0

03.03.2019 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

SG Suderwich

5:2

03.03.2019 10:30

SuS Polsum 1

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

0:11

03.03.2019 13:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

VfB Hüls 2

4:2

06.03.2019 19:00

SuS Polsum 1

FC Marl

2:8

08.03.2019 19:30

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

5:2

10.03.2019 10:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

SG Suderwich

11:1

10.03.2019 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

2:3

17.03.2019 10:30

FC Marl

VfB Hüls 2

6:2

17.03.2019 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

SuS Polsum 1

8:1

17.03.2019 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

1:0

24.03.2019 10:30

SG Suderwich

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

24.03.2019 10:30

FC Marl

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

24.03.2019 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

31.03.2019 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

FC Marl

31.03.2019 10:30

SuS Polsum 1

VfB Hüls 2

31.03.2019 13:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

07.04.2019 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

07.04.2019 10:30

FC Marl

SuS Polsum 1

07.04.2019 11:00

SG Suderwich

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

07.04.2019 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

14.04.2019 10:30

SG Suderwich

VfB Hüls 2

03.05.2019 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

04.05.2019 16:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

VfB Hüls 2

05.05.2019 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SG Suderwich

05.05.2019 13:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

SuS Polsum 1

12.05.2019 10:30

SuS Polsum 1

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

12.05.2019 10:30

FC Marl

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

12.05.2019 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

17.05.2019 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

SuS Polsum 1

19.05.2019 10:30

SG Suderwich

FC Marl

19.05.2019 12:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

26.05.2019 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

26.05.2019 10:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

FC Marl

26.05.2019 13:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

31.05.2019 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

02.06.2019 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

VfB Hüls 2

16.06.2019 10:30

SuS Polsum 1

SG Suderwich

16.06.2019 10:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. DJK SV GW Erkensch.

25

2. FC Marl

25

3. Rot-Weiß Erkenschw.

18

4. JSG TuS Gahlen/SV .

17

5. SG Suderwich

13

6. JSG Titania / FC 2.

12

7. 1. FC Preußen Hoch.

9

8. VfB Hüls 2

7

9. SuS Polsum 1

0

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:00

Ostringstadion Datteln

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Ostringstadion Datteln

So spielt die Liga

10.03.2019 10:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

11

SG Suderwich

1

10.03.2019 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

2

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

3

17.03.2019 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

1

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

0

17.03.2019 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

8

SuS Polsum 1

1

17.03.2019 10:30

FC Marl

6

VfB Hüls 2

2

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 76

Gestern Online: 373

Diesen Monat: 8411

Letzter Monat: 11187

Total: 79990