A-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2018 19:00

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

4:4

08.09.2018 16:30

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

0:17

09.09.2018 10:30

SG Suderwich

SuS Polsum 1 9er

23:0

09.09.2018 10:30

FC Marl

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

20:2

09.09.2018 10:30

SW Meckinghoven 1

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

1:15

09.09.2018 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

3:6

16.09.2018 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

FC Marl

1:6

16.09.2018 10:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

16.09.2018 12:30

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

SG Suderwich

1:9

16.09.2018 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

SW Meckinghoven 1

2:0

17.09.2018 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

1:2

21.09.2018 19:00

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

22.09.2018 16:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

VfB Hüls 2

23.09.2018 10:30

FC Marl

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

23.09.2018 10:30

SG Suderwich

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

23.09.2018 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

23.09.2018 10:30

SW Meckinghoven 1

SuS Polsum 1 9er

28.09.2018 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

SG Suderwich

30.09.2018 10:30

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

30.09.2018 10:30

SuS Polsum 1 9er

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

30.09.2018 11:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

30.09.2018 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

FC Marl

03.10.2018 13:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

SW Meckinghoven 1

05.10.2018 19:00

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

07.10.2018 10:30

FC Marl

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

07.10.2018 10:30

SG Suderwich

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

07.10.2018 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

07.10.2018 10:30

SW Meckinghoven 1

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

07.10.2018 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

SuS Polsum 1 9er

10.10.2018 19:00

FC Marl

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

12.10.2018 19:00

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

VfB Hüls 2

13.10.2018 15:00

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

14.10.2018 10:30

SG Suderwich

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

14.10.2018 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SuS Polsum 1 9er

14.10.2018 11:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

27.10.2018 13:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

04.11.2018 10:30

FC Marl

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

04.11.2018 10:30

SG Suderwich

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

04.11.2018 10:30

SuS Polsum 1 9er

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

04.11.2018 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

04.11.2018 10:30

SW Meckinghoven 1

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

04.11.2018 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

09.11.2018 19:00

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

SG Suderwich

09.11.2018 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

VfB Hüls 2

10.11.2018 16:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

SuS Polsum 1 9er

11.11.2018 10:30

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

SW Meckinghoven 1

11.11.2018 11:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

11.11.2018 13:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

FC Marl

16.11.2018 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

SW Meckinghoven 1

17.11.2018 16:30

SuS Polsum 1 9er

FC Marl

17.11.2018 16:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

17.11.2018 16:30

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

SG Suderwich

17.11.2018 16:30

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

VfB Hüls 2

18.11.2018 10:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

23.11.2018 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

24.11.2018 14:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

24.11.2018 16:30

SW Meckinghoven 1

FC Marl

24.11.2018 16:30

VfB Hüls 2

SG Suderwich

24.11.2018 16:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

24.11.2018 16:30

SuS Polsum 1 9er

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

02.12.2018 10:30

FC Marl

SG Suderwich

02.12.2018 10:30

SuS Polsum 1 9er

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

02.12.2018 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

02.12.2018 10:30

SW Meckinghoven 1

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

02.12.2018 11:30

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

02.12.2018 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

07.12.2018 19:00

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

SW Meckinghoven 1

07.12.2018 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

09.12.2018 10:30

FC Marl

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

09.12.2018 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

09.12.2018 10:30

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

VfB Hüls 2

09.12.2018 11:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

SuS Polsum 1 9er

16.12.2018 10:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

16.12.2018 10:30

SuS Polsum 1 9er

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

16.12.2018 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

16.12.2018 10:30

SW Meckinghoven 1

SG Suderwich

16.12.2018 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

16.12.2018 13:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

01.03.2019 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

FC Marl

03.03.2019 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

SG Suderwich

03.03.2019 10:30

SuS Polsum 1 9er

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

03.03.2019 10:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

03.03.2019 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

03.03.2019 13:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

08.03.2019 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

10.03.2019 10:30

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

FC Marl

10.03.2019 10:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

SG Suderwich

10.03.2019 10:30

SuS Polsum 1 9er

SW Meckinghoven 1

10.03.2019 11:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

10.03.2019 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

15.03.2019 19:00

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

17.03.2019 10:30

SW Meckinghoven 1

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

17.03.2019 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

SuS Polsum 1 9er

17.03.2019 10:30

FC Marl

VfB Hüls 2

17.03.2019 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

17.03.2019 10:30

SG Suderwich

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

22.03.2019 19:00

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

23.03.2019 16:30

SW Meckinghoven 1

VfB Hüls 2

23.03.2019 16:30

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

24.03.2019 10:30

SG Suderwich

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

24.03.2019 10:30

FC Marl

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

24.03.2019 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

30.03.2019 16:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

SW Meckinghoven 1

31.03.2019 10:30

SuS Polsum 1 9er

VfB Hüls 2

31.03.2019 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

FC Marl

31.03.2019 10:30

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

31.03.2019 11:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

SG Suderwich

31.03.2019 13:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

05.04.2019 19:00

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

06.04.2019 16:30

SW Meckinghoven 1

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

07.04.2019 10:30

SG Suderwich

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

07.04.2019 10:30

FC Marl

SuS Polsum 1 9er

07.04.2019 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

07.04.2019 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

12.04.2019 19:00

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

SuS Polsum 1 9er

13.04.2019 16:30

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

14.04.2019 10:30

FC Marl

SW Meckinghoven 1

14.04.2019 10:30

SG Suderwich

VfB Hüls 2

14.04.2019 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

14.04.2019 11:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

03.05.2019 19:00

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

FC Marl

03.05.2019 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

04.05.2019 16:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

VfB Hüls 2

05.05.2019 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SG Suderwich

05.05.2019 11:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

SW Meckinghoven 1

05.05.2019 13:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

SuS Polsum 1 9er

12.05.2019 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

12.05.2019 10:30

SW Meckinghoven 1

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

12.05.2019 10:30

SG Suderwich

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

12.05.2019 10:30

FC Marl

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

12.05.2019 10:30

SuS Polsum 1 9er

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

12.05.2019 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

17.05.2019 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

SuS Polsum 1 9er

18.05.2019 16:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

19.05.2019 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SW Meckinghoven 1

19.05.2019 10:30

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

19.05.2019 10:30

SG Suderwich

FC Marl

19.05.2019 11:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

VfB Hüls 2

26.05.2019 10:30

SuS Polsum 1 9er

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

26.05.2019 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

26.05.2019 10:30

SW Meckinghoven 1

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

26.05.2019 10:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

FC Marl

26.05.2019 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

26.05.2019 13:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

31.05.2019 19:00

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

31.05.2019 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

01.06.2019 16:30

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

SuS Polsum 1 9er

02.06.2019 10:30

SG Suderwich

SW Meckinghoven 1

02.06.2019 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

VfB Hüls 2

02.06.2019 11:00

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

14.06.2019 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

TuS Henrichenburg 9er

15.06.2019 16:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

FC Marl

16.06.2019 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

SW Meckinghoven 1

16.06.2019 10:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

16.06.2019 10:30

SuS Polsum 1 9er

SG Suderwich

16.06.2019 13:00

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

23.09.2018 10:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

Letztes Spiel

09.09.2018 10:30

FC Marl

20

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

2

Tabelle

1. SG Suderwich

6

2. FC Marl

6

3. JSG TuS Gahlen/SV .

3

4. JSG Titania / FC 2.

3

5. DJK SV GW Erkensch.

3

6. VfB Hüls 2

3

7. Rot-Weiß Erkenschw.

3

8. SV Borussia Ahsen 2

1

9. 1. FC Preußen Hoch.

1

10. SW Meckinghoven 1

0

11. TuS Henrichenburg .

0

12. DJK Sportfreunde D.

0

13. SuS Polsum 1 9er

0

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:00

Ostringstadion Datteln

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Ostringstadion Datteln

So spielt die Liga

09.09.2018 10:30

FC Marl

20

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9er

2

09.09.2018 10:30

SG Suderwich

23

SuS Polsum 1 9er

0

16.09.2018 10:30

DJK SV GW Erkenschwick

SV Borussia Ahsen 2

16.09.2018 10:30

JSG Titania / FC 26 Erkenschwick

1

FC Marl

6

16.09.2018 12:30

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

1

SG Suderwich

9

16.09.2018 12:45

VfB Hüls 2

2

SW Meckinghoven 1

0

17.09.2018 19:00

JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten Hardt 2

1

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

2

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 155

Gestern Online: 213

Diesen Monat: 5696

Letzter Monat: 4454

Total: 15123