D3-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2007 + 2008) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.02.2020 13:30

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

8:0

29.02.2020 13:30

FC/JS Hillerheide

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

3:5

29.02.2020 13:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

SV Bossendorf

2:0

07.03.2020 13:30

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

3:1

07.03.2020 13:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SW Röllinghausen II

1:2

14.03.2020 13:30

SW Röllinghausen II

FC/JS Hillerheide

14.03.2020 13:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

14.03.2020 13:30

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

16.03.2020 17:15

SV Bossendorf

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

21.03.2020 12:00

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

SW Röllinghausen II

21.03.2020 13:30

FC/JS Hillerheide

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

21.03.2020 13:30

SV Bossendorf

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

28.03.2020 12:15

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

28.03.2020 13:30

FC/JS Hillerheide

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

28.03.2020 13:30

SW Röllinghausen II

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

25.04.2020 12:00

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

SV Bossendorf

25.04.2020 13:30

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

FC/JS Hillerheide

25.04.2020 13:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

25.04.2020 13:30

SW Röllinghausen II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

02.05.2020 13:30

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

02.05.2020 13:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

02.05.2020 13:30

SW Röllinghausen II

SV Bossendorf

09.05.2020 13:30

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

SW Röllinghausen II

09.05.2020 13:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

FC/JS Hillerheide

09.05.2020 13:30

SV Bossendorf

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

16.05.2020 12:00

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

16.05.2020 13:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

16.05.2020 13:30

SV Bossendorf

FC/JS Hillerheide

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

25.04.2020 13:30

SW Röllinghausen II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

Letztes Spiel

28.03.2020 12:15

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

Tabelle

1. 1. FC Preußen Hoch.

6

2. SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

3

3. SW Röllinghausen II

3

4. DJK Sportfreunde D.

3

5. Rot-Weiß Erkenschw.

0

6. SV Bossendorf

0

7. FC/JS Hillerheide

0

8. TuS 05 Sinsen 3

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 19:00

Sportanlage Südringweg

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportanlage Südringweg

So spielt die Liga

21.03.2020 13:30

FC/JS Hillerheide

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

28.03.2020 12:15

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

28.03.2020 13:30

SW Röllinghausen II

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

28.03.2020 13:30

FC/JS Hillerheide

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 119

Gestern Online: 395

Diesen Monat: 2175

Letzter Monat: 15023

Total: 253981