D3-Jugend (Jahrgänge 2007 + 2008) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.02.2020 13:30

FC/JS Hillerheide

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

3:5

29.02.2020 13:30

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

8:0

29.02.2020 13:30

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

SV Bossendorf

2:0

07.03.2020 13:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SW Röllinghausen II

1:2

07.03.2020 13:30

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

3:1

Termin offen

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

Termin offen

FC/JS Hillerheide

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

Termin offen

SW Röllinghausen II

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

Termin offen

SW Röllinghausen II

FC/JS Hillerheide

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

Termin offen

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

FC/JS Hillerheide

Termin offen

SW Röllinghausen II

SV Bossendorf

Termin offen

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

Termin offen

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

Termin offen

SV Bossendorf

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

FC/JS Hillerheide

Termin offen

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

SW Röllinghausen II

Termin offen

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

Termin offen

SV Bossendorf

FC/JS Hillerheide

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

Termin offen

SV Bossendorf

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

Termin offen

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

Termin offen

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

Termin offen

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

SW Röllinghausen II

Termin offen

SV Bossendorf

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

Termin offen

SW Röllinghausen II

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

Termin offen

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

SV Bossendorf

Termin offen

FC/JS Hillerheide

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

Letztes Spiel

07.03.2020 13:30

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

3

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

1

Tabelle

1. 1. FC Preußen Hoch.

6

2. SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

3

3. SW Röllinghausen II

3

4. DJK Sportfreunde D.

3

5. Rot-Weiß Erkenschw.

0

6. FC/JS Hillerheide

0

7. SV Bossendorf

0

8. TuS 05 Sinsen 3

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 19:00

Sportanlage Südringweg

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportanlage Südringweg

So spielt die Liga

29.02.2020 13:30

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

8

TuS 05 Sinsen 3

0

29.02.2020 13:30

FC/JS Hillerheide

3

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

5

07.03.2020 13:30

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

3

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III

1

07.03.2020 13:30

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

1

SW Röllinghausen II

2

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 80

Gestern Online: 520

Diesen Monat: 3935

Letzter Monat: 14001

Total: 299449